Bozeman Track Club "All Comer's" Meet - 1/29/2006
Brick Breeden Fieldhouse-Bozeman


Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
1, Pete, Sierra, Three Forks, MT, 7.80.
2, Richardson, LaDean, Three Forks, MT, 7.90.
3, Meldahl, Elise, Bozeman, MT, 8.40.
4, Lynde, Courtney, Luter, MT, 8.70.

Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
1, Muri, Danielle, Billings, MT, 27.20.
2, Pete, Sierra, Three Forks, MT, 29.30.
3, Janney, Elsa, Butte, MT, J29.30.
4, Richardson, LaDean, Three Forks, MT, 30.50.
5, Meldahl, Elise, Bozeman, MT, J30.50.
6, Lynde, Courtney, Luter, MT, 33.50.
7, Neaves, Camille, Hamilton, MT, 38.30.

Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
1, Davis, Megan, Bozeman, MT, 64.20.
2, Janney, Elsa, Butte, MT, 66.50.
3, Pete, Sierra, Three Forks, MT, 70.20.
4, Ostermiller, Amy, Billings, MT, 73.90.
5, Olson, Katie, Three Forks, MT, 76.00.
6, Neaves, Camille, Hamilton, MT, 1:28.50.

Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
1, Lynde, Courtney, Luter, MT, 2:57.20.
2, Walsh, Mackenzie, Bozeman, MT, 3:06.30.

Girls 1600 Meter Run Youth
1, Davis, Megan, Bozeman, MT, 5:56.10.
2, Turner, Heidi, Bozeman, MT, 5:59.30.
3, Kirtley, Rebekah, Dillon, MT, 6:00.20.
4, Steingruber, Ashley, Three Forks, MT, 6:40.50.
5, Walsh, Mackenzie, Bozeman, MT, 6:46.20.

Girls 3200 Meter Run Youth
1, Turner, Heidi, Bozeman, MT, 13:03.01. --, Kamplain, Sierra, Bozeman, MT, DNF.

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
1, Ostermiller, Amy, Billings, MT, 10.00.

Girls High Jump Youth
1, Muri, Danielle, Billings, MT, 5-01.
2, Steingruber, Ashley, Three Forks, MT, 3-08.

Girls Long Jump Youth
1, Muri, Danielle, Billings, MT, 16-03.
2, Olson, Katie, Three Forks, MT, 13-05.
3, Richardson, LaDean, Three Forks, MT, 13-03.

Girls Triple Jump Youth
1, Steingruber, Ashley, Three Forks, MT, 22-10.

Girls Shot Put Youth
1, Ostermiller, Amy, Billings, MT, 30-08.50.

Girls 55 Meter Dash High School Preliminaries
1, Halle, Erika, Bozeman Track Cl, 7.33q.
2, Leslie, Jessica, Billings, MT, 7.38q.
3, Ferda, Courtney, Whitefish, MT, 7.40q.
4, Hatcher, Megan, Bozeman, MT, 7.43q.
5, Griffith, Sarah, Kalispell, MT, 7.49q.
6, Schmid, Franzi, Miles City, MT, 7.51q.
7, Skipper, Sarah, Lewistown, MT, 7.65q.
8, Baker, Kimbree, Bozeman, MT, 7.70q.
9, Wasser, Kyla, Stevensville, MT, 7.77.
10, Kaelberer, Brittney, Bozeman Track Cl, 7.98.
11, Songer, Samantha, Helena, MT, 8.28.
12, Elhard, Fallon, Bozeman, MT, 8.40.
13, Sienkowski, Heather, Havre, MT, 8.90.
14, Prescott, Becca, Gallatin Gateway, MT, 8.98.

Girls 55 Meter Dash High School Finals
1, Halle, Erika, Bozeman Track Cl, 7.70.
2, Ferda, Courtney, Whitefish, MT, 7.80.
3, Leslie, Jessica, Billings, MT, J7.80.
4, Hatcher, Megan, Bozeman, MT, J7.80.
5, Schmid, Franzi, Miles City, MT, 7.90.
6, Griffith, Sarah, Kalispell, MT, J7.90.

Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
1, Halle, Erika, Bozeman Track Cl, 26.63.
2, Briggeman, Molly, Missoula, MT, 27.88.
3, Ferda, Courtney, Whitefish, MT, 28.04.
4, Warner, Maggie, Dillon, MT, 28.08.
5, Leslie, Jessica, Billings, MT, 28.23.
6, Schmid, Franzi, Miles City, MT, 28.52.
7, Ross, Shannon, Kalispell, MT, 28.56.
8, Nystrom, Mandi, Box Elder, MT, 29.06.
9, Skipper, Sarah, Lewistown, MT, 29.37.
10, Baker, Kimbree, Bozeman, MT, 29.44.
11, Wasser, Kyla, Stevensville, MT, 29.85.
12, Robertson, Kristin, Kalispell, MT, 29.98.
13, McClane, Katy, Belfry, MT, 30.27.
14, Linn, Emily, Belgrade, MT, 30.62.
15, Kropp, Nicole, Kalispell, MT, 31.30.
16, Swart, Justina, Bozeman, MT, 31.79.
17, Elhard, Fallon, Bozeman, MT, 31.81.
18, Lisi, Rachel, Huson, MT, 32.70.
19, Staiger, Edessa, Frenchtown, MT, 33.12.
20, Prescott, Becca, Gallatin Gateway, MT, 33.50.
21, Cook, Abbey, Bozeman, MT, 34.29.

Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
1, Briggeman, Molly, Missoula, MT, 65.00.
2, Courser, Shalon, Frenchtown, MT, 67.70.
3, Stucky, Leah, Bozeman, MT, 68.10.
4, Keller, Sarah, Three Forks, MT, 68.20.
5, Nystrom, Mandi, Box Elder, MT, 68.80.
6, McClane, Katy, Belfry, MT, 68.90.
7, Robertson, Kristin, Kalispell, MT, 69.00.
8, Macdonald, Kaitlin, Bozeman, MT, 70.10.
9, Clawson, Fran, Bozeman, MT, 70.60.
10, Cook, Abbey, Bozeman, MT, 1:23.50.

Girls 800 Meter Run High School
1, Ross, Shannon, Kalispell, MT, 2:31.10.
2, Boehnke, Tessa, Belgrade, MT, 2:38.70.
3, Andrews, Elysia, Kalispell, MT, 2:54.70.
4, Neibaum, Kelly, Kalispell, MT, 2:56.60.
5, Keller, Sarah, Three Forks, MT, 2:59.50.

Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
1, Gilboy, Katie, Helena, MT, 5:59.70.
2, Clawson, Fran, Bozeman, MT, 6:07.50.
3, Andrews, Elysia, Kalispell, MT, 6:23.20.
4, Neibaum, Kelly, Kalispell, MT, 6:39.20.
5, Burke, Shanna, Frenchtown, MT, 6:48.20.
6, Brown, Carli, Missoula, MT, 6:58.60.

Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
1, Kirtley, Anna, Dillon, MT, 12:25.01.

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School Preliminaries
1, Kaelberer, Brittney, Bozeman Track Cl, 9.70q.
2, Bishop, Lizzie, Bozeman, MT, 9.80q.
3, Whorrall, Caitlin, Gallatin Gateway, MT, 9.90q.
4, Elhard, Fallon, Bozeman, MT, 10.20q.
5, Lindgren, Heather, Choteau, MT, J10.20q.
6, Cecrle, Tara, Lewistown, MT, 10.30q.

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School Finals
1, Kaelberer, Brittney, Bozeman Track Cl, 9.60.
2, Lindgren, Heather, Choteau, MT, 9.70.
3, Bishop, Lizzie, Bozeman, MT, 9.90.
3, Whorrall, Caitlin, Gallatin Gateway, MT, 9.90.
5, Elhard, Fallon, Bozeman, MT, 10.20.
6, Cecrle, Tara, Lewistown, MT, 10.30.
7, Walker, Laura, Unattached, 10.50. --, Helm, Jessica, Unattached, NT.

Girls High Jump High School
1, Kaelberer, Brittney, Bozeman Track Cl, 5-00.
2, Leslie, Jessica, Billings, MT, 4-10.
3, Skipper, Sarah, Lewistown, MT, 4-08.
4, Norton, Katie, Manhattan, MT, 4-06.
5, Kropp, Aahley, Helena, MT, 4-04.

Girls Pole Vault High School
1, Kosovich, Courtney, Billings, MT, 10-00.
2, Martin, Kayla, Laurel, MT, 9-06.
3, Macdonald, Kaitlin, Bozeman, MT, 8-00.
4, Brooks, Chelcie, Kalispell, MT, 7-00. --, Stucky, Leah, Bozeman, MT, NH. --, Kropp, Nicole, Kalispell, MT, NH.

Girls Long Jump High School
1, Kropp, Aahley, Helena, MT, 16-01.
2, Wasser, Kyla, Stevensville, MT, 16-00.
3, Leslie, Jessica, Billings, MT, 15-10.
4, Griffith, Sarah, Kalispell, MT, 15-06.
5, Lindgren, Heather, Choteau, MT, 14-11.
6, Logan, Tessa, Miles City, MT, 14-10.
7, Pettit, Jenny, Dillon, MT, 14-09.
8, Linn, Emily, Belgrade, MT, 14-04.
9, Hugs, Charis, Miles City, MT, 14-02.
10, Cecrle, Tara, Lewistown, MT, 13-10.
11, Santy, Jessie, Unattached, 13-08.
12, McClane, Katy, Belfry, MT, 13-02.
13, Walker, Laura, Unattached, 12-10.
14, Keller, Sarah, Three Forks, MT, 12-08.
15, Hofmann, Cara, Unattached, 11-10.
16, Dyksterhouse, Kayla, Manhattan, MT, 11-08.
17, Staiger, Edessa, Frenchtown, MT, 11-02.

Girls Triple Jump High School
1, Kropp, Aahley, Helena, MT, 31-11.
2, Logan, Tessa, Miles City, MT, 30-11.
3, Lindgren, Heather, Choteau, MT, 30-04.
4, Santy, Jessie, Unattached, 30-03.
5, Hugs, Charis, Miles City, MT, 29-07.
6, McClane, Katy, Belfry, MT, 29-04.
7, Walker, Laura, Unattached, 25-00.

Girls Shot Put High School
1, Wright, Brittany, Rexburg, ID, 36-03.
2, Peterson, Lily, Helena, MT, 35-00.
3, Bunch, Ciera, Frenchtown, MT, 34-05.
4, Stuguesant, Teaha, Frenchtown, MT, 26-05.50.

Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget
1, Davis, Amy, Bozeman, MT, 8.00.
2, Janey, Tess, Unattached, 8.30.
3, Frost, Annamiek, Roundup, MT, 8.40.
4, Kirby, Cody, Roundup, MT, 8.80.
5, George, Taija, Roundup, MT, 9.40.
6, McLaughlin, Madison, Helena, MT, 9.60.

Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
1, Boschee, Lexy, Kalispell, MT, 31.60.
2, Davis, Amy, Bozeman, MT, 33.00.
3, Frost, Annamiek, Roundup, MT, 35.60.
4, Kirby, Cody, Roundup, MT, 36.20.

Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
1, McLaughlin, Ashton, Helena, MT, 1:32.60.
2, McLaughlin, Madison, Helena, MT, 1:39.70.

Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
1, Niebaum, Dayna, Kalispell, MT, 3:13.40.
2, George, Taija, Roundup, MT, 3:29.70.

Girls 55 Yard Hurdles Midget
1, McLaughlin, Ashton, Helena, MT, 12.10.
2, George, Taija, Roundup, MT, 12.30.

Girls High Jump Midget
1, Boschee, Lexy, Kalispell, MT, 4-09.
2, McLaughlin, Madison, Helena, MT, 3-02.

Girls Long Jump Midget
1, Boschee, Lexy, Kalispell, MT, 13-02.
2, Davis, Amy, Bozeman, MT, 10-09.
3, Niebaum, Dayna, Kalispell, MT, 10-04.
4, Halle, Kaytlin, Bozeman Track Cl, 10-01.
5, McLaughlin, Ashton, Helena, MT, 9-10.
6, Kirby, Cody, Roundup, MT, 9-09.

Girls Shot Put Midget
1, Frost, Annamiek, Roundup, MT, 18-10.

Women 800 Meter Run Open
1, Briggeman, Kaci, Missoula, MT, 2:38.80.

Women 1600 Meter Run Open
1, Briggeman, Kaci, Missoula, MT, 6:19.50.

Women Shot Put Open
1, Furlong, Hannah, Unattached, 45-08.

Women Weight Throw Open
1, Jones, Alli, Bozeman, MT, 51-00.
1, Kilgore, Lise', Bozeman, MT, 51-00.
3, Harrey, Emily, Bozeman, MT, 45-08.
4, Burtchett, Alicia, Bozeman, MT, 43-04.

Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
1, Morse, Aaron, Milltown, MT, 7.20.
2, Clark, Kellan, Shelby, MT, 7.60.
3, Ferda, Tyson, Whitefish, MT, 8.00.
4, Leslie, Chris, Billings, MT, 8.10.
5, Morrical, Hunter, Bozeman, MT, 8.40.
6, Forson, Brandon, Deer Lodge, MT, 8.60.

Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
1, Morse, Aaron, Milltown, MT, 26.90.
2, Clark, Kellan, Shelby, MT, 28.80.
3, Ferda, Tyson, Whitefish, MT, 31.30.

Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
1, Morse, Aaron, Milltown, MT, 59.50.
2, Clark, Kellan, Shelby, MT, 65.40.
3, Kropp, Ryan, Helena, MT, 69.20.
4, Ferda, Tyson, Whitefish, MT, 69.80.
5, Skelton, Shawn, Bozeman, MT, 70.10.
6, McClane, Keith, Belfry, MT, 1:28.80.

Boys 1600 Meter Run Youth
1, Murphy, Devin, Bozeman Track Cl, 5:15.30.
2, Steinbruber, Brock, Three Forks, MT, 5:27.00.

Boys 3200 Meter Run Youth
1, Kirtley, Daniel, Dillon, MT, 12:30.00.

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
1, Skelton, Shawn, Bozeman, MT, 12.10.

Boys High Jump Youth
1, Steinbruber, Brock, Three Forks, MT, 5-02.
2, Leslie, Chris, Billings, MT, 5-00.
3, Skelton, Shawn, Bozeman, MT, 4-10.
4, Morrical, Hunter, Bozeman, MT, 4-04.

Boys Long Jump Youth
1, Leslie, Chris, Billings, MT, 13-06.
2, Morrical, Hunter, Bozeman, MT, 13-03.
3, Forson, Brandon, Deer Lodge, MT, 12-03.
4, Kropp, Ryan, Helena, MT, 11-08.

Boys Triple Jump Youth
1, Steinbruber, Brock, Three Forks, MT, 30-06.
2, Kropp, Ryan, Helena, MT, 26-11.

Boys Shot Put Youth
1, Forson, Brandon, Deer Lodge, MT, 26-03.50.
2, Johnson, Seth, Belgrade, MT, 26-02.
3, McClane, Keith, Belfry, MT, 21-11.
4, White, Andy, Bozeman, MT, 19-00.

Boys 55 Meter Dash High School Preliminaries
1, Hickert, Justin, Bozeman, MT, 6.49q.
2, Felde, Jace Cole, Deer Lodge, MT, 6.53q.
3, Somers, Bryan, Three Forks, MT, 6.59q.
4, McGinley, Jacob, Dillon, MT, 6.61q.
4, Hubber, Bret, Helena, MT, 6.61q.
6, Foggin, Joe, Unattached, 6.62q.
7, Muri, Jase, Billings, MT, 6.72q.
7, Sternad, Jason, Columbia Falls, MT, 6.72q.
9, Peterson, Bjorn, Whitefish, MT, 6.81.
10, Kampish, Zeb, Laurel, MT, 6.91.
11, Russell, Cody, Dillon, MT, 6.98.
12, Sawyer, Robert, Dillon, MT, 7.07.
13, Gibson, Cole, Bozeman, MT, 7.29.
13, Esquivel, Joshua, Pendroy, MT, 7.29.
15, Bloom, Justin, Unattached, 7.30.
15, Horne, Ryan, Havre, MT, 7.30.
17, Monk, Paul, Dillon, MT, 7.31.
18, Conover, Shane, Dillon, MT, 7.37.
19, McClane, Kevin, Belfry, MT, 7.52.
20, Marks, John, Belgrade, MT, 7.63.
20, Trzaska, Macie, Belfry, MT, 7.63.
22, Alonso, Orien, Bozeman, MT, 8.75.

Boys 55 Meter Dash High School Finals
1, Somers, Bryan, Three Forks, MT, 6.70.
2, Hickert, Justin, Bozeman, MT, J6.70.
3, Felde, Jace Cole, Deer Lodge, MT, 6.80.
4, Foggin, Joe, Unattached, J6.80.
5, McGinley, Jacob, Dillon, MT, J6.80.
6, Hubber, Bret, Helena, MT, 6.90.

Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
1, Foggin, Joe, Unattached, 24.03.
2, Somers, Bryan, Three Forks, MT, 24.11.
3, Muri, Jase, Billings, MT, 24.64.
4, Hickert, Justin, Bozeman, MT, 25.19.
5, Walker, Andy, Bozeman, MT, 25.71.
6, Gibson, Cole, Bozeman, MT, 25.74.
7, Sternad, Jason, Columbia Falls, MT, 25.75.
8, McGinley, Jacob, Dillon, MT, 25.76.
9, Kampish, Zeb, Laurel, MT, 25.97.
10, Meeks, Ray, Missoula, MT, 26.00.
11, Sawyer, Robert, Dillon, MT, 26.31.
12, Duffin, Joe, Manhattan, MT, 26.37.
13, Anderson, Josh, Unattached, 26.63.
14, Harding, Thomas, Huntley, MT, 26.98.
15, Conover, Shane, Dillon, MT, 27.00.
16, Esquivel, Joshua, Pendroy, MT, 28.78.
17, Jakob, Andrew, Bozeman, MT, 29.70.
18, Alonso, Orien, Bozeman, MT, 33.20.

Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
1, Somers, Bryan, Three Forks, MT, 53.90.
2, Condon, Zach, Unattached, 54.00.
3, Hardee, Chase, Missoula, MT, 57.00.
4, Sternad, Jason, Columbia Falls, MT, 57.30.
4, Duffin, Joe, Manhattan, MT, 57.30.
6, Walker, Andy, Bozeman, MT, 57.50.
7, Baldwin, Roarke, Florence, MT, 57.70.
8, Hotzel, Travis, Bozeman, MT, 61.00.
9, Anderson, Josh, Unattached, 62.50.
10, Flemmer, Jason, Stevensville, MT, 62.60.
11, Jakob, Andrew, Bozeman, MT, 64.80.
12, Zombro, Kevin, Bozeman, MT, 67.20.
13, O'Brien, Daniel, Helena, MT, 70.60.

Boys 800 Meter Run High School
1, Jambor, Wade, Belgrade, MT, 2:04.50.
2, Ogle, Chris, Polson, MT, 2:08.10.
3, Gates, Tyrs, Anaconda, MT, 2:11.60.
4, Bick, Chris, Missoula, MT, 2:17.20.
5, Normand, Greg, Frenchtown, MT, 2:21.70.
6, Hamilton, Josh, Three Forks, MT, 2:24.40.
7, Goligoski, Brent, Dillon, MT, 2:28.60.
8, Ewan, Jordan, Unattached, 2:30.10.
9, Smith, Chris, Gallatin Gateway, MT, 2:30.70.
10, Normand, Tyler, Frenchtown, MT, 2:35.00.
11, Hotzel, Travis, Bozeman, MT, 2:56.00.

Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
1, Bick, Chris, Missoula, MT, 4:53.90.
2, Graham, Andrew, Ronan, MT, 4:56.01.
3, Neaves, Nigel, Hamilton, MT, 4:56.90.
4, Reynolds, Lynn, Dillon, MT, 5:01.50.
5, Martinez, Cameron, Colestrip, MT, 5:04.80.
6, Davis, Dylan, Bozeman Track Cl, 5:23.10.
7, Skelton, Brent, Bozeman, MT, 5:28.70.
8, Goligoski, Brent, Dillon, MT, 5:32.70.
9, Normand, Tyler, Frenchtown, MT, 5:37.10.
10, Ewan, Jordan, Unattached, 5:47.60.
11, Canfield, Taylor, Manhattan, MT, 5:48.50.
12, Miller, Travis, Belgrade, MT, 5:49.50.
13, O'Fallon, Dillon, Great Falls, MT, 5:51.00.
14, Wirtz, Peter, Helena, MT, 5:55.50.
15, Hotzel, Travis, Bozeman, MT, 6:09.20.
16, Alonso, Orien, Bozeman, MT, 6:15.00.

Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
1, Jackson, Dan, Bozeman, MT, 10:21.90.
2, Grossman, Seth, Kalispell, MT, 10:42.80.
3, Graham, Andrew, Ronan, MT, 11:12.20.
4, Martinez, Cameron, Colestrip, MT, 11:21.20.
5, Campbell, Marcus, Havre, MT, 11:24.00.
6, Smith, Ford, Emigrant, MT, 11:35.20.
7, O'Fallon, Dillon, Great Falls, MT, 11:58.00.
8, Wirtz, Peter, Helena, MT, 12:56.50.
9, Miller, Travis, Belgrade, MT, 13:34.30.

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School Preliminaries
1, Hickert, Justin, Bozeman, MT, 8.00q.
2, Pearson, Kameron, Lewistown, MT, 8.20q.
3, Hunt, Jared, Helena, MT, 8.40q.
4, Marks, John, Belgrade, MT, 8.50q.
5, Baldwin, Roarke, Florence, MT, 8.70q.
6, Mether, Logan, Frenchtown, MT, 9.30q.
7, Rowsey, Ross, Helena, MT, 9.50q.
8, Conover, Shane, Dillon, MT, 9.60q.
9, Peterson, Bjorn, Whitefish, MT, 9.80.
10, Harding, Thomas, Huntley, MT, 10.00.
10, O'Brien, Daniel, Helena, MT, 10.00.

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School Finals
1, Hunt, Jared, Helena, MT, 8.10.
2, Hickert, Justin, Bozeman, MT, J8.10.
3, Pearson, Kameron, Lewistown, MT, 8.30.
4, Marks, John, Belgrade, MT, J8.30.
5, Mether, Logan, Frenchtown, MT, 8.60.
6, Baldwin, Roarke, Florence, MT, 8.70.

Boys High Jump High School
1, Hicks, Christopher, Columbia Falls, MT, 6-04.
2, Felde, Jace Cole, Deer Lodge, MT, 6-02.
3, Mether, Logan, Frenchtown, MT, 5-10.
4, Flemmer, Jason, Stevensville, MT, 5-06.
5, Horne, Ryan, Havre, MT, 5-04.
6, Harding, Thomas, Huntley, MT, 4-10.
6, Walker, Andy, Bozeman, MT, 4-10.
6, O'Brien, Daniel, Helena, MT, 4-10.

Boys Pole Vault High School
1, Rowberry, Cory, Sheridan, MT, 11-06.
2, Brown, Jerred, Billings, MT, 10-06.
3, Smith, Chris, Gallatin Gateway, MT, 8-00. --, Costle, Steven, Bozeman, MT, NH. --, Brown, Bryce, Billings, MT, NH. --, McLean, Cody, Havre, MT, NH.

Boys Long Jump High School
1, Hicks, Christopher, Columbia Falls, MT, 20-09.
2, Felde, Jace Cole, Deer Lodge, MT, 19-02.
3, Somers, Bryan, Three Forks, MT, 18-11.
4, Muri, Jase, Billings, MT, 18-00.
5, Russell, Cody, Dillon, MT, 17-11.
6, Pearson, Kameron, Lewistown, MT, 17-02.
7, O'Brien, Daniel, Helena, MT, 16-02.
8, Hamilton, Josh, Three Forks, MT, 15-10.
9, Normand, Greg, Frenchtown, MT, 15-04.
9, Anderson, Josh, Unattached, 15-04.
11, Trzaska, Macie, Belfry, MT, 14-06.
12, Harding, Thomas, Huntley, MT, 14-05.
13, Gibson, Cole, Bozeman, MT, 14-00. --, Walker, Andy, Bozeman, MT, ND.

Boys Triple Jump High School
1, Hicks, Christopher, Columbia Falls, MT, 42-09.

Boys Shot Put High School
1, Harthan, Todd, Whitefish, MT, 48-01.
2, Balcom, Zach, Missoula, MT, 45-09.75.
3, Borjas, Harley, Dillon, MT, 43-04.50.
4, Courser, Colby, Frenchtown, MT, 39-08.
5, Montanez, Michael, Unattached, 37-10.
6, Bloom, Justin, Unattached, 36-10.
7, Domingo, Tommy, Missoula, MT, 35-00.
8, Winn, Kyle, Dillon, MT, 33-03.
9, Norton, Kenny, Manhattan, MT, 30-06.

Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
1, Vanderby, Nathan, Manhattan, MT, 8.40.
2, Hape, Matt, Bozeman, MT, 8.50.
3, Girard, Zac, Dillon, MT, 8.60.

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
1, Dutton, Russell, Belgrade, MT, 33.60.
2, Girard, Zac, Dillon, MT, 34.30.
3, Benn, Connor, Unattached, 40.60.

Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
1, Dutton, Russell, Belgrade, MT, 1:20.80.
2, Benn, Connor, Unattached, 1:37.30.
3, Ostermiller, Brady, Billings, MT, 1:42.30.

Boys 1600 Meter Run Midget
1, Dutton, Russell, Belgrade, MT, 5:57.00.
2, Hape, Matt, Bozeman, MT, 6:44.10.

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
1, Hape, Matt, Bozeman, MT, 12.40.
2, Benn, Connor, Unattached, 12.70.

Boys Long Jump Midget
1, Girard, Zac, Dillon, MT, 11-04.
2, Ostermiller, Brady, Billings, MT, 7-03.

Boys Shot Put Midget
1, Jackson, Nicholas, Billings, MT, 25-04.
2, Ostermiller, Brady, Billings, MT, 22-10.

Men 200 Meter Dash Open
1, Reichelt, Kenneth, Bozeman, MT, 26.60.

Men 400 Meter Dash Open
1, Reichelt, Kenneth, Bozeman, MT, 59.40.

Men 800 Meter Run Open
1, Reichelt, Kenneth, Bozeman, MT, 4:01.90.

Men 1600 Meter Run Open
1, Kearney, Ryan, Bozeman, MT, 4:52.00.

Men 3200 Meter Run Open
1, Kearney, Ryan, Bozeman, MT, 10:21.40.
2, Kirtley, John, Dillon, MT, 11:31.00.

Men 55 Meter Hurdles Open
1, Cech, Ryan, Bozeman, MT, 7.90.

Men Long Jump Open
1, Cech, Ryan, Bozeman, MT, 18-06.
2, Marks, John, Belgrade, MT, 16-02.

Men Shot Put Open
1, Jessop, Justin, Bozeman, MT, 45-02.50.
2, Eckerson, Pat, Bozeman, MT, 44-00.50.
3, Hensen, Taylor, Bozeman, MT, 37-02.

Men Weight Throw Open
1, Lindsay, Chad, Lovell, WY, 53-10.50.
2, Jessop, Justin, Bozeman, MT, 52-06.
3, Eckerson, Pat, Bozeman, MT, 42-05.

Men 55 Meter Dash Masters
1, Sokoloski, Leonard, Fort Collins, CO, 7.90.
2, Mohl, Greg, Beartooth Track, 8.40.
3, McClane, Kenneth, Belfry, MT, J8.40.
4, Broberg, Len, Missoula, MT, 8.80.

Men 200 Meter Dash Masters
1, McClane, Kenneth, Belfry, MT, 32.60.
2, Mohl, Greg, Beartooth Track, 36.10.

Men 1600 Meter Run Masters
1, Day, Charles, Bozeman, MT, 6:30.70.

Men 3200 Meter Run Masters
1, Kirtley, Elton, Dillon, MT, 12:40.60.
2, Darko, Doug, Great Falls, MT, 13:20.30.

Men High Jump Masters
1, Sokoloski, Leonard, Fort Collins, CO, 4-02.

Men Long Jump Masters
1, McClane, Kenneth, Belfry, MT, 12-11.
2, Broberg, Len, Missoula, MT, 12-09.

Men Shot Put Masters
1, Jones, Bruce, Livingston, MT, 37-02.
2, Sager, Bob, Unattached, 36-05.
3, Brogan, Jim, Wilsall, MT, 29-11.

Men Weight Throw Masters
1, Sager, Bob, Unattached, 51-03.
2, Brogan, Jim, Wilsall, MT, 33-05.