Bozeman Track Club Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:10 PM 2/10/2005 Page 1
Bozeman Track Club "All Comer's" Meet - 1/30/2005
Brick Breeden Fieldhouse-Bozeman
Results
Event 1 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Helm, Jessica Ballentine, MT 9.30
Event 2 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Beach, Krystina Missoula, MT 9.60
Event 3 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Mohl, Jeff 8 Red Lodge, MT 10.00
2 Skelton, Shawn 7 Bozeman, MT 11.20
3 Blomback, Nathan Belgrade, MT 13.90
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals H#
1 Smith, Brad Belgrade, MT 8.00 1
2 Berry, Steve Belgrade, MT 8.40 2
3 Hubber, Bret Helena, MT J8.40 1
4 Peterson, Bjorn Whitefish, MT 8.50 1
5 Rojo, Danny Sheridan, WY 8.80 1
6 Miller, Michael Helena, MT 10.00 2
7 Pomeroy, Trey Canyon Creek, MT 10.44 2
Event 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Kirtley, Rebekah Dillon, MT 6:06.80
2 Smithgall, Katie Bozeman, MT 7:32.40
Event 6 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 PaRKER, Kristin Helena, MT 5:39.50
2 Stergios, Sara Missoula, MT 6:05.60
3 Kreitinger, Joanna Manhattan, MT 6:13.80
4 Schweitzer, Kelsey Helena, MT 6:23.90
5 Spartas, Elizabeth Bozeman, MT 6:36.70
6 Rindal, Darci Huntley, MT 6:39.40
7 Hill, Shelby Belgrade, MT 7:00.00
8 Decker, Kezia Dillon, MT 7:02.00
Event 7 Boys 1600 Meter Run Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Skelton, Shawn 7 Bozeman, MT 6:00.00
2 Kirtley, Daniel Dillon, MT 6:01.00
3 Blomback, Nathan Belgrade, MT 7:05.30
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Ricardi, John Bozeman, MT 4:28.50
2 Vallie, Brian Hardin, MT 4:46.10
3 Ames, Jason Helena, MT 4:50.40
4 Hunter, Zac Billings, MT 4:52.01
5 Weber, Steve Helena, MT 4:58.90
(Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School)
Name Yr School Seed Finals
6 Giem, Mason Dillon, MT 5:00.68
7 Reynolds, Lynn Dillon, MT 5:02.53
8 VanDyke, Isaac Chester, MT 5:04.00
9 McClane, Kevin Belfry, MT 5:07.47
10 Barrett, Zack Whitehall, MT 5:07.98
11 Kirtley, John Dillon, MT 5:10.43
12 Stiles, Chance Belgrade, MT 5:21.01
13 Vanderby, Tyson Manhattan, MT 5:22.00
14 Smith, Zach Dillon, MT 5:22.43
15 Phillips, Eric Missoula, MT 5:23.50
16 Kappelman, Ben Missoula, MT 5:30.10
17 Davis, Dylan Bozeman, MT 5:32.70
18 Hockett, Jonathan Dillon, MT 5:42.80
19 Hodgson, Tristan Bozeman, MT 5:44.70
20 Canfield, Taylor Manhattan, MT 5:49.40
21 Goligoski, Brent Dillon, MT 5:55.80
Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Hatcher, Megan Bozeman, MT 7.40
2 Helm, Jessica Ballentine, MT 8.20
3 Nemoff, Nina Missoula, MT 8.30
4 Karlsson, Hannah Missoula, MT 8.60
Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals H#
1 Ferda, Courtney Whitefish, MT 7.41 1
2 Leslie, Jessica Billings, MT 7.45 3
2 Walter, Jennifer Ballantime, MT 7.45 1
3 Cooper, Julia BZ Bozeman, MT J7.47 2
4 Titchbourne, Lauren Missoula, MT J7.49 3
5 Beach, Krystina Missoula, MT J7.69 1
6 Fischer, Kate Billings, MT J7.79 2
7 Smith, Sara Missoula, MT J7.83 3
8 Winstead, Stormi Dillon, MT J7.87 3
9 Warren, Maggie Dillon, MT J7.94 1
10 Pettit, Jenny Dillon, MT J7.95 1
11 Flink, Chelsey Missoula, MT J7.98 2
12 Ackerman, Nicole Sheridan, MT J8.18 2
Event 11 Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals H#
1 Morse, Aaron Milltown, MT 7.28 2
2 Kuntz, Kevin Whitefish, MT 7.40 3
3 Jacob, Andrew Bozeman, MT 7.62 1
4 Cook, Scott Bozeman, MT 7.65 2
5 Balcom, Zach Seeley Lane, MT 7.75 3
7 Kopp, Ryan Helena, MT 7.96 1
8 Ferda, Tyson Whitefish, MT 8.29 3
9 Forson, Brandon Deer Lodge, MT 8.89 3
(Event 11 Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth)
Name Yr School Seed Finals H#
10 McClane, Keith Belfry, MT 10.85 2
Event 12 Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals H#
1 Berardinelli, Seth Bozeman, MT 6.47 2
2 Berry, Steve Belgrade, MT 6.63 6
3 Peterson, Corey Helena, MT 6.65 4
4 Northway, Jackson Ennis, MT 6.66 2
5 Erickson, Derek Belgrade, MT 6.72 3
5 Hickert, Justin Bozeman, MT 6.72 6
7 Berry, David Belgrade, MT 6.76 3
7 Kelly, Evan Helena, MT 6.76 1
9 Monk, Paul Dillon, MT 6.84 1
10 Kelly, Conor Anaconda, MT 6.85 3
11 Peterson, Bjorn Whitefish, MT 6.89 1
12 Swanson, Shawn Ennis, MT 6.90 4
13 Grammens, Kyle Sheridan, MT 6.94 5
14 Hubber, Bret Helena, MT 6.95 5
15 Harding, Scott Huntley, MT 6.97 2
16 Phillips, Clancy Sheridan, WY 7.05 5
17 Smith, Silas Dillon, MT 7.13 1
18 Pomeroy, Trey Canyon Creek, MT 7.21 5
19 Steinle, Andy Dillon, MT 7.22 2
20 Russell, Cody Dillon, MT 7.28 1
21 Conover, Shane Dillon, MT 7.78 6
22 Orr, Chris Virginia City, MT 8.54 3
23 Gauf, Chuck McAllister, MT 8.75 4
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Briggeman, Molly Missoula, MT 65.60
2 Davis, Megan Bozeman, MT 66.90
3 Broberg, Kate Missoula, MT 74.90
4 Ostermiller, Amy Billings, MT 75.10
Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals H#
1 Leslie, Jessica Billings, MT 69.50 2
2 Meine, Carlee Dillon, MT 72.80 1
3 Kaelberer, Brittney Bozeman, MT 73.10 2
4 Winstead, Stormi Dillon, MT 73.20 2
5 McClane, Katy Belfry, MT 73.50 1
6 Hoffman, Cara Huntley, MT 74.00 1
Event 15 Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals H#
1 Walker, Andy Bozeman, MT 58.80 1
2 Jacob, Andrew Bozeman, MT 62.90 2
3 Morse, Aaron Milltown, MT 64.00 1
4 Goveia, Brian Bozeman, MT 68.50 1
5 Zombro, Kevin Bozeman, MT 69.20 2
(Event 15 Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth)
Name Yr School Seed Finals H#
6 Cook, Scott Bozeman, MT 71.00 2
7 Ferda, Tyson Whitefish, MT 71.80 2
Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals H#
1 Hicks, Chris Columbia Falls, MT 53.50 3
2 Giem, Mason Dillon, MT 54.40 4
3 Harding, Scott Huntley, MT 55.30 2
4 Peterson, Scott Helena, MT 55.40 4
5 Shows, Bryce Ennis, MT 56.60 2
6 Bush, Gregory Billings, MT 57.30 2
7 Ames, Jason Helena, MT 57.50 3
8 Tubbs, Alex Helena, MT 58.40 3
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 PaRKER, Kristin Helena, MT 2:35.40
2 Hixon, Alison Missoula, MT 2:37.40
3 Boehnke, Tessa Belgrade, MT 2:42.50
4 Spartas, Elizabeth Bozeman, MT 2:46.20
5 Delaney, Kelsie Polson, MT 2:47.10
6 Kirtley, Anna Dillon, MT 2:52.00
7 Kirtley, Naomi Dillon, MT 2:53.70
8 Sullivan, Sabina Red Lodge, MT 2:58.00
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Ricardi, John Bozeman, MT 2:08.30
2 Gates, Trys Anaconda, MT 2:13.50
2 Hicks, Chris Columbia Falls, MT 2:13.50
3 Evans, Alex Forsyth, MT J2:13.70
4 Jambor, Wade Belgrade, MT J2:14.10
5 McClane, Kevin Belfry, MT J2:17.90
6 Ames, Jason Helena, MT J2:20.20
7 Kirtley, John Dillon, MT J2:20.80
8 Stiles, Chance Belgrade, MT J2:24.80
9 Nicholas, Elliott Gallatin Gateway, MT J2:26.20
10 Wirtz, Peter Helena, MT J2:34.20
11 Bush, Gregory Billings, MT J2:36.70
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals H#
1 Hatcher, Megan Bozeman, MT 28.00 1
2 Briggeman, Molly Missoula, MT 29.10 2
3 Davis, Megan Bozeman, MT 29.40 2
4 Rillema, Rebecca Dillon, MT 31.60 2
5 Helm, Jessica Ballentine, MT 32.10 1
6 Ostermiller, Amy Billings, MT 33.60 1
Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals H#
1 Walter, Jennifer Ballantime, MT 26.80 1
2 Ferda, Courtney Whitefish, MT 27.21 2
3 Cooper, Julia BZ Bozeman, MT 28.00 4
4 Hager, Emily Dillon, MT 28.90 4
5 Titchbourne, Lauren Missoula, MT 29.00 1
6 Beach, Krystina Missoula, MT 29.22 1
7 Pestel, Katie Bozeman, MT 29.69 3
8 Warren, Maggie Dillon, MT 29.88 2
9 Macdonald, Kaitlin Bozeman, MT 30.07 3
10 Smith, Sara Missoula, MT 30.19 2
11 Taylor, Betsy Marysville, MT 30.45 4
12 Flink, Chelsey Missoula, MT 30.57 4
13 Kerins, Brenna Helena, MT 31.48 3
Event 21 Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals H#
1 Muri, Jase Billings, MT 24.90 1
2 Walker, Andy Bozeman, MT 26.20 1
3 Kuntz, Kevin Whitefish, MT 27.50 1
4 Morse, Aaron Milltown, MT 28.40 2
5 Jacob, Andrew Bozeman, MT 28.70 2
6 Cook, Scott Bozeman, MT 30.95 1
7 Goveia, Brian Bozeman, MT 31.47 2
8 Ferda, Tyson Whitefish, MT 32.26 3
9 Kopp, Ryan Helena, MT 32.37 3
10 Blomback, Nathan Belgrade, MT 35.43 2
11 McClane, Keith Belfry, MT 37.68 3
Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals H#
1 Berardinelli, Seth Bozeman, MT 23.58 6
2 Erickson, Derek Belgrade, MT 24.60 5
3 Northway, Jackson Ennis, MT 24.78 3
4 Monk, Paul Dillon, MT 24.86 4
5 Hickert, Justin Bozeman, MT 24.99 2
6 Kelly, Conor Anaconda, MT 25.13 4
7 Smith, Brad Belgrade, MT 25.14 4
8 Berry, David Belgrade, MT 25.17 1
9 Shows, Bryce Ennis, MT 25.53 1
10 Phillips, Clancy Sheridan, WY 25.75 5
11 Smith, Silas Dillon, MT 25.81 6
12 Swanson, Shawn Ennis, MT 26.18 6
13 Miller, Michael Helena, MT 26.38 4
14 Steinle, Andy Dillon, MT 26.85 3
15 Pomeroy, Trey Canyon Creek, MT 26.86 1
16 Bush, Gregory Billings, MT 27.27 1
Event 24 Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Stergios, Sara Missoula, MT 13:37.50
(Event 24 Girls 3200 Meter Run High School)
Name Yr School Seed Finals
2 Jensen, Kirsten Great Falls, MT 14:06.40
3 Schweitzer, Kelsey Helena, MT 14:43.40
Event 25 Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Hunter, Zac Billings, MT 10:29.40
2 Vallie, Brian Hardin, MT 10:42.40
3 Reynolds, Lynn Dillon, MT 10:48.50
4 Weber, Steve Helena, MT 11:05.30
5 VanDyke, Isaac Chester, MT 11:06.40
6 Barrett, Zack Whitehall, MT 11:24.70
7 Phillips, Eric Missoula, MT 11:56.40
8 Kappelman, Ben Missoula, MT 12:01.00
9 Wirtz, Peter Helena, MT 13:21.60
Event 27 Girls Shot Put Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Ostermiller, Amy Billings, MT 28-03.00
Event 28 Girls Shot Put High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Davis, Amber Bozeman, MT 35-11.50
2 Nyswonger, Gloria McAllister, MT 34-03.00
3 Eichanfels, Kayla Helena, MT 32-04.00
4 Folsom, Cosy Jackson, MT 31-01.00
5 Hall, Polly Sheridan, MT 29-05.00
6 Peterson, Lily Helena, MT 28-04.00
7 Sullivan, Sabina Red Lodge, MT 25-11.50
8 McClane, Katy Belfry, MT 25-00.00
Event 29 Boys Shot Put Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Balcom, Zach Seeley Lane, MT 45-05.00
2 Forson, Brandon Deer Lodge, MT 22-02.00
3 McClane, Keith Belfry, MT 16-05.00
Event 30 Boys Shot Put High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Hellekson, Chris Billings, MT 53-07.50
2 Trammell, Daniel Belgrade, MT 47-01.50
3 Sternberg, Brad Helena, MT 45-06.00
4 Borjas, Harley Dillon, MT 44-05.50
5 Chaffins, Lucas Manhattan, MT 42-07.00
6 Dockter, Tyler Butte, MT 41-07.50
7 Kain, Tom Helena, MT 40-06.00
8 Butorovich, Dan Butte, MT 39-00.00
9 Hoffmann, Jesse Helena, MT 38-05.00
10 Arrowood, Tim Billings, MT 36-11.50
11 McClane, Kevin Belfry, MT 32-04.50
12 Gauf, Chuck McAllister, MT 31-02.50
13 Orr, Chris Virginia City, MT 27-09.00
Event 31 Girls High Jump Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Broberg, Kate Missoula, MT 4-02.00
2 Landres, Nyssa Missoula, MT 3-08.00
Event 32 Girls High Jump High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Kaelberer, Brittney Bozeman, MT 5-02.00
2 Fischer, Kate Billings, MT 5-00.00
3 Leslie, Jessica Billings, MT 4-10.00
4 Shows, Kaytlin Ennis, MT 4-06.00
5 Kropp, Ashley Helena, MT 4-04.00
Event 33 Boys High Jump Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Mohl, Jeff 8 Red Lodge, MT 4-10.00
2 Leslie, Chris Billings, MT J4-10.00
3 Goveia, Brian Bozeman, MT 4-06.00
4 Skelton, Shawn 7 Bozeman, MT J4-06.00
Event 34 Boys High Jump High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Keller, Kris Dillon, MT 6-00.00
2 Quay, Ben Dillon, MT 5-10.00
3 Willens, Shane Helena, MT 5-08.00
4 Berry, Steve Belgrade, MT 5-06.00
5 Erickson, Derek Belgrade, MT J5-06.00
--- Walker, Kris Dillon, MT NH
--- Brown, Tyler Helena, MT NH
--- Ganter, Patrick Dillon, MT NH
--- McClane, Kevin Belfry, MT DQ
Event 35 Girls Long Jump Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Briggeman, Molly Missoula, MT 13-02.50
2 Davis, Megan Bozeman, MT 13-01.00
3 Karlsson, Hannah Missoula, MT 12-07.50
4 Nemoff, Nina Missoula, MT 11-05.00
5 Landres, Nyssa Missoula, MT 10-04.00
Event 36 Girls Long Jump High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Kropp, Ashley Helena, MT 15-09.00
2 Leslie, Jessica Billings, MT 15-08.00
3 Pettit, Jenny Dillon, MT 14-04.00
4 Reiber, Sara Laurel, MT 14-02.00
5 Shepherd, Kayla Dillon, MT J14-02.00
6 Smith, Sara Missoula, MT 14-00.00
7 Meine, Carlee Dillon, MT 13-10.50
8 McClane, Katy Belfry, MT 13-09.50
9 Warren, Maggie Dillon, MT 13-09.00
10 Kramer, Elis Dillon, MT 13-08.00
(Event 36 Girls Long Jump High School)
Name Yr School Seed Finals
11 Pestel, Katie Bozeman, MT 13-06.50
12 Johnson, Nicole Dillon, MT 13-04.00
13 Flink, Chelsey Missoula, MT 12-02.50
14 Titchbourne, Lauren Missoula, MT 11-10.00
Event 37 Boys Long Jump Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Muri, Jase Billings, MT 18-04.00
2 Walker, Andy Bozeman, MT 15-11.50
3 Kopp, Ryan Helena, MT 13-03.00
4 Forson, Brandon Deer Lodge, MT 11-03.50
Event 38 Boys Long Jump High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Peterson, Corey Helena, MT 19-05.50
2 Monk, Paul Dillon, MT 18-07.00
3 Brown, Tyler Helena, MT 18-04.50
4 Swanson, Shawn Ennis, MT 17-08.00
5 Rojo, Danny Sheridan, WY 16-07.00
6 Russell, Cody Dillon, MT 16-06.50
7 Berry, David Belgrade, MT 16-04.00
8 Grammens, Kyle Sheridan, MT 16-03.50
9 Conover, Shane Dillon, MT 13-00.00
Event 39 Girls Triple Jump High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Kropp, Ashley Helena, MT 32-04.00
2 Reed, Shyla Pompeys Pillar, MT 31-01.00
3 Johnson, Nicole Dillon, MT 30-08.25
4 McClane, Katy Belfry, MT 29-05.50
5 Reiber, Sara Laurel, MT 29-05.00
Event 40 Boys Triple Jump High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Erickson, Derek Belgrade, MT 41-02.50
2 Brown, Tyler Helena, MT 37-09.00
3 Quay, Ben Dillon, MT 36-07.50
4 Shows, Bryce Ennis, MT 36-02.50
5 Rojo, Danny Sheridan, WY 33-08.50
6 Phillips, Clancy Sheridan, WY 31-07.50
Event 41 Girls Pole Vault High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Wechsler, nya Sheridan, WY 11-00.00
2 Martin, Kayla Laurel, MT 8-06.00
3 Hixon, Alison Missoula, MT J8-06.00
4 Heiple, Kari Helena, MT J8-06.00
5 Taylor, Betsy Marysville, MT 8-00.00
6 Kerins, Brenna Helena, MT J8-00.00
7 Ackerman, Nicole Sheridan, MT J8-00.00
8 Johnston, Carmel Whitefish, MT J7.50
(Event 41 Girls Pole Vault High School)
Name Yr School Seed Finals
9 Ryan, Aimee Helena, MT J7-00.00
9 Heiple, Katie Helena, MT J7-00.00
10 Macdonald, Kaitlin Bozeman, MT J7-00.00
Event 42 Boys Pole Vault High School
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Guazzo, Ryan Helena, MT 14-06.00
2 Hagener, Ryan Helena Track Club 13-06.00
3 Umbaugh, Jim Gallatin Gateway, MT J13-06.00
4 Biskupiak, Robert Helena, MT J13-06.00
5 Brown, Tyler Helena, MT J13-06.00
6 Willens, Shane Helena, MT J13-06.00
7 Carter, R C Kalispell, MT 13-00.00
8 Spain, Broc Bozeman, MT 12-06.00
9 England, Justin Cloumbia Falls, MT J12-06.00
10 McAlpine, Mark Helena, MT 12-00.00
11 Pettit, Scott Sheridan, MT J12-00.00
12 Buer, Eric Huntley, MT 11-00.00
13 Day, Nick Helena, MT 10-06.00
14 Kelley, Ryan Polson, MT 10-00.00
15 Schagunn, Gavin Worden, MT 8-06.00
16 Sausen, Michael Columbia Falls, MT 8-00.00
17 Sausen, Matt Columbia Falls, MT 7-00.00
--- Malstrom, Eric Helena, MT NH
--- Crawford, Chris Helena, MT NH
--- Ahler, Tim Whitefish, MT NH
Event 43 Girls 55 Yard Hurdles Midget
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Halle, Kaytlin Manhattan, MT 13.00
Event 45 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Open
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Cech, Ryan Bozeman, MT 8.10
Event 46 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Beach, Jacob Missoula, MT 14.10
Event 48 Girls 1600 Meter Run Midget
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Briscoe, Aubrey Helena, MT 7:04.60
Event 53 Men 1600 Meter Run Open
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Kapus, Michael Bozeman, MT 4:43.00
2 Springer, John Bozeman, MT 5:00.80
Event 55 Men 1600 Meter Run Masters
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Zombro, John Bozeman, MT 5:11.10
Event 56 Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Halle, Kaytlin Manhattan, MT 9.90
Event 59 Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Beach, Jacob Missoula, MT 8.50
2 Davis, Nick Bozeman, MT 8.80
3 Ostermiller, Brady Billings, MT 11.40
Event 61 Men 55 Meter Dash Masters
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Moshavi, Dan Bozeman, MT 7.62
Event 62 Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Burk, Kennedy Billings, MT 78.10
2 Borner, Hunter Roundup, MT 1:26.50
3 McLaughlin, Ashton Helena, MT 1:28.90
Event 67 Men 400 Meter Dash Masters
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Broberg, Len Missoula, MT 74.10
Event 68 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Briscoe, Aubrey Helena, MT 3:23.30
Event 72 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Brown, Duncan Belgrade, MT 3:28.10
Event 73 Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Blomback, Ryan Belgrade, MT 2:45.50
2 Zombro, Kevin Bozeman, MT 2:56.60
Event 74 Men 800 Meter Run Open
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Springer, John Bozeman, MT 2:20.70
Event 75 Men 800 Meter Run Masters
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Zombro, John Bozeman, MT 2:25.50
Event 76 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Burk, Kennedy Billings, MT 33.80
2 Borner, Hunter Roundup, MT 35.60
3 McLaughlin, Ashton Helena, MT 35.90
4 Halle, Kaytlin Manhattan, MT 39.30
Event 79 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Davis, Nick Bozeman, MT 34.10
2 Girard, Zachary Dillon, MT 35.40
3 Beach, Jacob Missoula, MT 38.70
Event 82 Girls 3200 Meter Run Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Turner, Heidi Bozeman, MT 14:51.70
Event 83 Women 3200 Meter Run Open
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Shawl, Wasewi Bozeman, MT 12:29.70
Event 85 Boys 3200 Meter Run Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Kirtley, Daniel Dillon, MT 13:25.40
Event 86 Men 3200 Meter Run Open
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Wirtz, Joe Bozeman, MT 9:45.90
2 Kapus, Michael Bozeman, MT 10:31.40
Event 90 Women Shot Put Open
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Furlong, Hannah Bozeman, MT 42-11.00
2 Creveling, Christine Bozeman, MT 42-00.00
3 Zent, Kylee Bozeman, MT 36-08.50
Event 92 Boys Shot Put Midget
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Ostermiller, Brady Billings, MT 22-03.50
2 Davis, Nick Bozeman, MT 17-01.00
Event 93 Men Shot Put Open
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Corneliusen, Blake Bozeman, MT 46-07.00
2 Jessop, Justin Bozeman, MT 44-10.00
3 Bryant, Tyler Unattached 42-04.50
Event 94 Men Shot Put Masters
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Jones, Bruce Livingston, MT 37-07.00
2 Sager, Bob Wilsall, MT 35-09.00
Event 101 Girls Long Jump Midget
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Burk, Kennedy Billings, MT 11-02.00
2 Borner, Hunter Roundup, MT 9-07.50
3 McLaughlin, Ashton Helena, MT 9-04.00
Event 104 Men Long Jump Open
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Cech, Ryan Bozeman, MT 18-05.00
Event 105 Men Long Jump Masters
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Moshavi, Dan Bozeman, MT 15-00.00
2 Broberg, Len Missoula, MT 12-02.50
Event 109 Boys Triple Jump Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Muri, Jase Billings, MT 34-05.00
2 Zombro, Kevin Bozeman, MT 28-11.00
Event 112 Boys Long Jump Midget
Name Yr School Seed Finals
2 Girard, Zachary Dillon, MT 11-08.00
3 Beach, Jacob Missoula, MT 11-00.00
4 Ostermiller, Brady Billings, MT 6-08.50
Event 115 Boys Pole Vault Youth
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Mohl, Jeff 8 Red Lodge, MT 8-06.00
2 Lesofski, Joe Helena, MT 6-06.00
Event 116 Men Pole Vault Open
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Wartz, Bryant Bozeman, MT 14-00.00
2 Foster, Todd Helena, MT 13-06.00
3 Wharton, Andre Bozeman, MT 13-00.00
Event 117 Men Weight Throw Open
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Henigman, Josh Bozeman, MT 60-07.00
2 Palmer, Nathan Bozeman, MT 52-01.00
3 Jessop, Justin Bozeman, MT 51-05.00
4 Corneliusen, Blake Bozeman, MT 48-01.00
5 Bryant, Tyler Unattached 40-04.00
Event 118 Women Weight Throw Open
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Greyn, Carra Bozeman, MT 48-11.00
2 Jones, Ashley Bozeman, MT 48-08.00
3 Furlong, Hannah Bozeman, MT 48-03.00
4 Kilgore, Lise Bozeman, MT 46-08.00
5 Creveling, Christine Bozeman, MT 43-11.00
6 Harvey, Emily Bozeman, MT 43-06.00
Event 119 Men Weight Throw Masters
Name Yr School Seed Finals
1 Sager, Bob Wilsall, MT 45-10.00